Marielia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
3 Men and a Little Lady
1990 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Little Lady, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check