Mariiii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132