Marinajung's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108