Marinaraujo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
17
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Les chansons d'amour
2007 — a.k.a. Love Songs, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37