MarionCrane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Les demoiselles de Rochefort
1967 — a.k.a. The Young Girls of Rochefort, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
9
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Les plages d'Agnès
2008 — a.k.a. The Beaches of Agnès, in 6 top lists Check -
15
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
17
L'Atalante
1934, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Pride
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26