Maririzla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31