Marisacosta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
House of Sand and Fog
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Air I Breathe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
How to Make an American Quilt
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Great Debaters
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101