Mariusschwarz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check