Markeatspaste's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41