Markhvandenberg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dead Man Down
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Der blaue Engel
1930 — a.k.a. The Blue Angel, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Da-reun na-ra-e-seo
2012 — a.k.a. In Another Country, in 1 top list Check -
23
Like Someone in Love
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dupa dealuri
2012 — a.k.a. Beyond the Hills, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46