Marsipankjole's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mùi du du xanh
1993 — a.k.a. The Scent of Green Papaya, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
6
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Frida - med hjertet i hånden
1991 — a.k.a. Frida - Straight from the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92