MartCous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
39
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
44
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
49
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
54
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
57
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
74
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
87
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
104
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
106
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
111
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
112
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
123
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
124
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
125
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
129
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
130
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
145
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
146
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
153
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35