Marte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check