MartyMcFly1985's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check