MartyMcFly92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check