Maruh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Modern Family
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74