MasaiTitStation's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50