Masawaya's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
23
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83