Mashley1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
18
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
19
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Cheetah Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Cheetah Girls 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check