Matheusbf1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75