Mathias.i's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
25
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131