Mathurahan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83