Mattc12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check