Mattfpittpa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119