Mattybeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Why Him?
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check