Maudyh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
54
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
26
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
61
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
50
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
101
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
40
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
49
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
76
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
47
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
99
Ssang-hwa-jeom
2008 — a.k.a. A Frozen Flower, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
77
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
105
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
67
Le passé
2013 — a.k.a. The Past, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106