Maudyh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
34
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
38
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
57
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
58
La piscine
1969 — a.k.a. The Swimming Pool, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Max et les ferrailleurs
1971 — a.k.a. Max and the Junkmen, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
95
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
100
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
103
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
105
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check