Maudyh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
49
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
82
Le vieux fusil
1975 — a.k.a. The Old Gun, in 1 top list Check -
96
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
98
Nae-ga sal-in-beom-i-da
2012 — a.k.a. Confession of Murder, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
104
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
105
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check