Maxventus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
26
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
28
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
37
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
47
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
51
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
53
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
60
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
66
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
84
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
100
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
116
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
127
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
128
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
135
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
161
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
178
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47