Mayainthesky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Salvador (Puig Antich)
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Splendor in the Grass
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
14
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check