Maykan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
20
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
29
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
35
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
37
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
40
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107