Mayke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A Single Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
12
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Broadchurch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
19
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Starbuck
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Contratiempo
2016 — a.k.a. The Invisible Guest, in 1 top list Check -
24
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
25
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34