Mazragtapaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Les visiteurs
1993 — a.k.a. The Visitors, in 1 top list Check -
3
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gaz Bar Blues
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Slap Shot
1977, in 1 top list Check -
13
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
37°2 le matin
1986 — a.k.a. Betty Blue, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Entre les murs
2008 — a.k.a. The Class, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
21
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96