McArty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check