Mcc1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
21
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check