McDreamy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check