Mcg26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
9
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
14
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Nanny Diaries
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check