Mcgrathjo345's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
5
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check