Medduzze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Un cuento chino
2011 — a.k.a. Chinese Take-Out, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36