Medium Red's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
8
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 539