Medusaschild's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check