Megnogg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Hud
1963, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48