Mehulxtreme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
MythBusters
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
30
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
49
Life on Mars
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Terriers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
87
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
91
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
108
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
129
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
146
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
167
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
174
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
176
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
187
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
250
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
251
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
350
The Expanse
2015, in 0 top lists Check