Mej's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Roger Waters: In the Flesh Live
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41