Mejacros's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
3
His Girl Friday
1940, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
15
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check