Mejiaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85