Melgriffin03's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check