Melishka16's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
21
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
22
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27