Meow-mix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
12
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Naked Kiss
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
14
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Gimme Shelter
1970, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Shake!: Otis at Monterey
1987, in 1 top list Check -
18
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Death and the Maiden
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56