Merkick's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
7
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81